DG

Nachname

Vorname

FR

Posten an Bord

Bordzeit

eMail / Web

Wohnort

               
Gaedt Harald 24     eMail Aurich
Gebhardt Thomas 32 Feuerleit Okt 82 - März 83 - Braunschweig
Gembler Diedrich 32 I AWLM   eMail Wilhelmshaven
Gerasch Jürgen 42   Okt 73 - Juli 74 eMail Borchen
Gerdes Gerd 42   1981 - 1984 eMail Esens
Gerlt Thomas 11 Wäschelast Jan 87 - März 88 eMail Heidenheim/Brenz
Gerten Stefan 36 Sonar Jan 73 - Dez 73   Niederzier
Gerzmehle Eckhard 42   Juli 74 Juli 75 eMail Berlin
Gieseler Detlev 42 Bordmech.     Juli 70 - Dez 72     Juli 73 - Juni 74 - Cuxhaven
Girnus Horst-Dieter 43 E - Werk VIII Okt 67 - Sep 68 eMail Spandau
Glauber Fritz 62 Smut Juni 75 - Sep 78 eMail Büchenbach
Glockner Karl - Heinz 36 Sonar Okt 68 - Sep 70 eMail Regensburg
Glück Karl-Heinz 31 Turm Bravo Jan 73 - Dez 73 eMail Nienhagen
Goczol Dietmar 11 Decksdienst Nov 73 - Sep 74 eMail Hofgeismar
  Göbel Thomas 27 Signäler Dez 81 - Sep 82 eMail  
Göppner Bernhard 11 Pieks - u. Kuttergast Okt 74 - Sep 75 eMail Vilseck
Gößwein Oswald 43   Okt 68 - März 69 eMail Herzogenaurach
Göttler Wolfgang 33 U-Jagd Juli 81 - Sep 84 eMail Nürnberg
Götz Johannes-Peter 31 40mm Doppelflak G1 Apr 80 - März 81 eMail Tholey-Hasborn
Götz Wilhelm 26 Navigation Juli 73 - Juni 74 eMail Gersthofen
Goldschmidt Frank 31 Ari Jan 86 - März 88 eMail Bad Bodenteich
Gollwitzer Stefan 27 Signäler Jan 80 - Sep 80 eMail München
Grape Dieter 42 SSich Jan 79 - Dez 79 eMail Kemnath
Graucob Ulrich   letzter Einheitsführer vor der Außerdienststellung bis März 88 eMail Rosengarten
Greiffendorf Paul 32 Feuerleit Juli 68 - Sep 70 eMail Wilhelmshaven

Grigat Klaus

36

Sonar

 

Feb 73 - Juni 75

 

eMail

Wuppertal
Grimmek Hans 26 Signäler Jan 73 - Juni 73 - Chieming-Hart
Grimmel Andreas 33 U - Jagd Dez 81 - Dez 82 eMail Burbach
Dr. Groß Robert   Stabsarzt Okt 72 - Feb 73 eMail München
Grossmann Heiner 11   Okt 78 - Sept 80 eMail Wilhelmshaven
Großmann Michael 43 Turbine Jan 85 - Dez 85 eMail Solingen
Grotjan Herbert 43   Jan 73 - Nov 73 eMail Syke
Gründler Jürgen   MotMstr   eMail Stadland
Gudd Manfred 43 E - Außen     Jan 71 - Dez 71     Juli 73 - Juni 74 eMail Braunschweig
Günther Bernd 62 Smut Apr 77 - Dez 77 eMail Grebenhain
Günzel-Jugel Peter 32 Anlage Bravo Jan 83 - Dez 83 eMail Baddeckenstedt

Guhlke Reinhold 11 Rudergänger Apr 73 - Sep 74 eMail Cölbe
Gulbinsky Martin 11 Bootsmannsgruppe      
Guth Hartmut   SSO 1975 - 1977 eMail Berlin