DG

Nachname

Vorname

FR

Posten an Bord

Bordzeit

eMail / Web

Wohnort

               
Backer Jochen 61 Refü Juli 79 - Sep 82 eMail Esens
Bäuerle Axel 11 Wachtmeister Feb 73 - Feb 80 - Varel
Banse Olaf 21 Funker Dez 73 - Juni 74 eMail Hamburg
Barfuß Peter 34 UJWM Jan 68 - Jan 71 - Wilhelmshaven
  Bauer Günther   I AWLM Okt 73 - Dez 74 eMail Kappeln
Bauermann Franz 42 SSich/Turbine Juli 73 - Juni 74 - Westoverledingen
Baumgärtner Helmut 36 Sonar Dez 73 - Dez 74 - Neumünster
Bartels Fritz 21 Funk Jan 74 - März 75 eMail Appel
  Bartholomä Volker 11   Sep 81 - Dez 81 eMail  
Becker Martin 62 KaFü Jan 73 - Apr 77 - Monreal
  Becker Reimund 36 Sonar Sep 85 - Okt 86 eMail Einöllen
  Becker Robert 36 Sonar Jan 86 - Okt 86 eMail Schwalbach
Beckert Lothar 42 Motor Okt 70 - Sep 71 eMail Lüneburg
Beerens Uwe 23 Radar/O - Pantry Juli 74 - Juni 75 eMail Edewecht
Behr Jürgen 11 Seem. Gruppe Nov 81 - Apr 83 eMail Gelsenkirchen
Beisner Dietmar 32 Feuerleit   eMail Wunstorf
Belz Dietmar 23 Radar Apr 81 - Juli 85 eMail Schortens
Benedix Klaus 42   bis Sep 73 - Bad Zwischenahn
Bentlin Uwe 36 Sonar Juli 71 - März 72 eMail Boltenhagen
Berg Volker 33 U - Jagd Juli 74 - Mai 75 eMail Altweidelbach
Bernert Andreas 43 E - Werk VIII Apr 79 - Sep 79 eMail Coesfeld
Bettermann Martin 42 Getriebegast Nov 83 - Juli 85 eMail Menden
Biener Rudolf 62 Koch Dez 73 - Juni 75 eMail Wilhelmshaven
Bieschke Ulrich 33 U - Jagd Jan 80 - Jan 86 eMail Menden/Sauerland
Birkenbeul Andreas 28 Eloka   eMail Solingen
Blosen Klaus-Peter 42 SSich Apr 76 - März 77 eMail Münster
Blumthaler Hans 33 U - Jagd Juli 74 - Juni 75 - Altenstadt
Böhnisch Uwe 42   Apr 78 - März 79 eMail Bad Ems
Boelick Erwin   ANO Jan 72 - Sep 77 - Wilhelmshaven
  Bölling Jürgen 21 Funker   eMail Hann. Münden
Böning Peter 36 Sonar Juli 69 - Juni 70 eMail Bad Lippspringe
Böttcher Udo 21 Funk Jan 73 - Juni 74 eMail Rümmer
Bohlmann Heiko 43 E - Werk VIII Sep 78 - März 80 eMail Schwanenwede
  Bombel Friedhelm     1969 eMail Neuss
Bongard Klaus 32 Feuerleit Juli 86 - Juli 87 eMail Schiffweiler
Brand Eberhard 62 Koch Dez 73 - Jan 75 eMail Hess.-Oldendorf
Brandt Helmut 38 Sonar Juli 84 - März 87 eMail Geeste
  Brem Albert Konrad  43 E - Werk VI 1977 - 1978 eMail  
Bremer Richard 42 Maschine   eMail Wilhelmshaven
Brendel Siegbert 11   Dez 73 - Sep 74 eMail Wolfhagen
  Brenk Joachim 43 E - Außen 1981 - 1982    
Brettschneider Heinz-Dietrich   IO Okt 72 - Sep 74 - Königswinter
Briese Hans-Dieter 43 E - Werk VI Apr 73 - Dez 74 eMail Voerde
Brosda Detlef 11 Bootsmannsgruppe Okt 86 - Sep 87 eMail Gelsenkirchen
Brückner Helmut 21 Funk Jan 75 - Juni 75 eMail Nideggen
Brügma Heinz 43   Juli 74 - Juni 75   Bunde
Brünjes Andreas 43     eMail Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Bruzinski Heinz 11 Seem. Abschnitt Apr 85 - März 86 eMail Bottrop
Budweg Günter 43 SSich/E - Gast Juli 73 - Juni 74 - Weyhe b. Bremen
Büchner Wolfram 23 Radar Dez 73 - Apr 75 eMail Berlin
Büchs Werner 31 G 1 Juli 81 - März 83 eMail Bad Königshofen
Burget Hans-Peter 36 Sonar Nov 68 - Sep 71 eMail Emmendingen
Burmester Michael 23 Radar 1985 - 1986 eMail Schortens
Dr. Butzke Dietmar   Stabsarzt 1975 - Bayreuth